RESULTADOS

Resultados años anteriores

2019

Alevin F
Pos.DorsalNombreCategoríaNum.CarrerasTotal TiempoMedia kmPuntuación
1531LUJAN MONERRI, MERIELAlevin F100:03:0500:03:051
2520PALLÁS GARCIA DEL BUSTO, DANIELAAlevin F100:03:0600:03:062
3505FERRER CLIMENT, VALERIAAlevin F100:03:1200:03:113
4517SANCHO CLIMENT, LAIAAlevin F100:03:2400:03:234
5528OLMO IBAÑEZ, ABRILAlevin F100:03:3100:03:315
6503MOSCARDO CUEVAS, MARIAAlevin F100:03:3600:03:366
Alevin M
Pos.DorsalNombreCategoríaNum.CarrerasTotal TiempoMedia kmPuntuación
1522ESTEVE CASTERÁ, ALEJANDROAlevin M100:02:5500:02:551
2509REIG I PENADES, FERRANAlevin M100:02:5800:02:582
3527MICÓ TORRÓ, JAUMEAlevin M100:02:5800:02:583
4504SANGROS GOMEZ, ANDREUAlevin M100:03:0300:03:034
5524BADENES COLOMINA, CARLESAlevin M
Benjamin F
Pos.DorsalNombreCategoríaNum.CarrerasTotal TiempoMedia kmPuntuación
1529OLIVER TORTAJADA, ANGELABenjamin F100:01:4200:03:241
2530ALONSO ESPADA , NÚRIABenjamin F100:01:5400:03:472
3516GRANERO DE LOS RIOS, ALEJANDRABenjamin F100:01:5000:03:383
4525BADENES POLOP, LEIREBenjamin F100:02:0100:04:024
5519CUCARELLA ELEUTERIO, LUCIABenjamin F100:02:0400:04:075
Benjamin M
Pos.DorsalNombreCategoríaNum.CarrerasTotal TiempoMedia kmPuntuación
1502ARASTENY BONET, PACOBenjamin M100:01:3300:03:511
2507MUÑOZ PERIS, ADRIÁNBenjamin M100:01:3600:04:002
3515REGAL ROS, JOSEPBenjamin M100:01:4100:04:123
Cadete F
Pos.DorsalNombreCategoríaNum.CarrerasTotal TiempoMedia kmPuntuación
1501IÑIGUEZ MARTINEZ, SHEILACadete F100:07:2100:03:401
2518CUCARELLA ELEUTERIO, GEMMACadete F100:08:1300:04:062
Cadete M
Pos.DorsalNombreCategoríaNum.CarrerasTotal TiempoMedia kmPuntuación
1512GONZALEZ CEBRIAN, SERGIOCadete M
Infantil F
Pos.DorsalNombreCategoríaNum.CarrerasTotal TiempoMedia kmPuntuación
1521PALLÁS GARCIA DEL BUSTO, NATALIAInfantil F100:06:0700:03:031
2513MARTINEZ BRIONES, NATALIAInfantil F100:06:2500:03:122
3508MUÑOZ PERIS, LARAInfantil F100:07:4500:03:523
4532BARBERA REQUENA, ESTHERInfantil F
5511GONZALEZ CEBRIAN, ALICIAInfantil F
Infantil M
Pos.DorsalNombreCategoríaNum.CarrerasTotal TiempoMedia kmPuntuación
1506LLEDÓ DIAZ, DIEGOInfantil M100:05:5500:02:571
2514SOLER MONZO, ERICInfantil M100:06:1100:03:052
3526CARBONELL BALBASTRE, PEDROInfantil M100:06:2500:03:123
4510PÉREZ DOMÍNGUEZ , ADRIANInfantil M
Promesa F
Pos.DorsalNombreCategoríaNum.CarrerasTotal TiempoMedia kmPuntuación
15IÑIGUEZ MARTINEZ, JUDITHPromesa F201:39:3300:05:562
2TEROL CASTELLÓ, MIRIAMPromesa F
Promesa M
Pos.DorsalNombreCategoríaNum.CarrerasTotal TiempoMedia kmPuntuación
133SANCHO CLIMENT, TONIPromesa M201:26:2700:05:083
239DESCALS SANCHO, ALVAROPromesa M201:26:1700:05:083
Senior F
Pos.DorsalNombreCategoríaNum.CarrerasTotal TiempoMedia kmPuntuación
1BENAVENT BELDA, CARMENSenior F100:40:2200:04:521
252FERRANDIZ FRANCES, ANASenior F100:40:4800:04:552
326BATALLER CERDA, MARI CARMENSenior F201:32:1100:05:294
4CASTELLANOS UBEDA, SILVIASenior F
52SARRIÓN ESTEVE, SILVIASenior F
Senior M
Pos.DorsalNombreCategoríaNum.CarrerasTotal TiempoMedia kmPuntuación
136ALFONSO ALBUIXECH, RAÚLSenior M100:31:1400:03:461
2RAMA CANICOBA, SIMÓNSenior M100:31:1600:03:411
3ARTIGAU HILARIO, RICARDOSenior M100:32:3800:03:563
4VALLES LOPEZ, JOSE MARIASenior M100:32:4700:03:574
5RUIZ CABELLO, JOSESenior M201:05:1300:03:544
649SARRION BELDA, SERGIOSenior M100:33:2200:04:015
714MATEU GARCIA, ARTUROSenior M100:33:2700:04:026
858CABANES BRAVO, FRANCISCOSenior M100:48:5600:05:458
965OLIVER, CARLOSSenior M100:35:4900:04:199
10MARTÍNEZ RAMOS, RAMÓNSenior M201:10:0500:04:1011
113HUESCA DAROCAS, GERMANSenior M201:10:2200:04:1111
1248SARRION BELDA, JOSESenior M100:40:4200:04:5411
138APARICIO FAJARI, ALEJANDROSenior M201:16:2800:04:3315
1456ROS MARTOS, RUBENSenior M201:29:3300:05:2018
1527TORRELLA VILLAPLANA, SERGIOSenior M201:32:3100:05:3020
1657SANCHEZ SERRANO, OSCARSenior M
17PENALVA HUERTA, CARLESSenior M
1810LÓPEZ GALDÓN , GASTÓNSenior M
19ROS MARTOS, RUBENSenior M
20BADENES GARCIA, ADRIANSenior M
21PASTOR TOMÁS, RAÚLSenior M
2240NOGUERA PAYÁ, MARTASenior M
23MONZÓ RIBERA, VICENTESenior M
2460GIL MUÑOZ, TONISenior M
Veterana A F
Pos.DorsalNombreCategoríaNum.CarrerasTotal TiempoMedia kmPuntuación
117MOMPO-SANCHO MARTINEZ, VICTORIAVeterana A F100:47:0500:05:322
219ABRIL SANCHO, DESETAVeterana A F201:14:1500:04:252
321LOPEZ GARCIA, ELISABETVeterana A F100:52:4900:06:223
429MARTINEZ MONTIJANO, ANA MARIAVeterana A F201:38:5100:05:535
5DESPREZ, EMILYVeterana A F
Veterana B F
Pos.DorsalNombreCategoríaNum.CarrerasTotal TiempoMedia kmPuntuación
143SARRION LLORENS, MAITEVeterana B F201:24:3100:05:022
238SANCHO CATALÁN, JUANIVeterana B F201:28:5400:05:184
345BALBASTRE CANO, CARMENVeterana B F201:34:2200:05:376
454MORENO GARIBO, LOLAVeterana B F201:39:5800:05:579
555LLÁCER MARTÍNEZ, MARIA JOSÉVeterana B F201:40:4900:06:009
6MORANT ZARAGOZA, MARIA LUISAVeterana B F
7BLESA NAVARRO, TOÑIVeterana B F
Veterana C F
Pos.DorsalNombreCategoríaNum.CarrerasTotal TiempoMedia kmPuntuación
111IBAÑEZ MARTINEZ, PILARVeterana C F100:55:4100:06:431
29CARBONELL CABRERA, Mª JOSÉVeterana C F201:41:4600:06:042
3BAÑULS NAVARRO, VICENVeterana C F100:57:3800:06:562
Veterano A M
Pos.DorsalNombreCategoríaNum.CarrerasTotal TiempoMedia kmPuntuación
144GRANERO CERDÁ, ALEJANDROVeterano A M100:31:2800:03:472
241BADENES GARCIA, JOAQUIVeterano A M201:02:1200:03:422
325PENALVA GOMEZ, VICENTEVeterano A M100:33:2700:04:024
446DESCALS GILABERT , MANUVeterano A M100:34:4200:04:115
51MOSCARDÓ MOLANO, DAVIDVeterano A M201:05:0200:03:525
659AZNAR RUIZ, CHRISTIANVeterano A M100:44:3800:05:157
766ORDIÑANA GONZALVEZ, JOSE VICENTEVeterano A M201:12:2500:04:189
823FIGUERES CUEVAS, OSCARVeterano A M100:45:2100:05:2710
9CUCARELLA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JULIOVeterano A M100:55:5200:06:3410
1034HUESCA CALATAYUD, VICENTEVeterano A M100:49:4200:05:5911
1135POLOP CANO, JERONIMOVeterano A M100:49:4300:05:5912
1250IBAÑEZ CARDONA, ALBERTOVeterano A M201:18:1500:04:4012
1331VALERO GARCIA, ANTONIOVeterano A M201:20:0900:04:4613
1453MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, CESARVeterano A M201:23:0700:04:5614
154CANO BOLUDA, ALFREDOVeterano A M201:47:5300:06:2621
1651MORENO ESCUDERO, ANTONIOVeterano A M201:55:4600:06:5423
17BADENES GARCIA, RAFAVeterano A M
1847NOVELLA TORNERO, JAVIVeterano A M
1916GUERRERO PLA, ÀNGELVeterano A M
20MARTORELL CUCO, SALVADORVeterano A M
21ALBA CONDE, RAÜLVeterano A M100:40:2600:04:52
22DESCALS GIMENEZ, EMILIOVeterano A M
23BENITO PENADES, GASPARVeterano A M
247NAVARRO SAAVEDRA, ALBERTVeterano A M
25MOLINA MARTIN, EMILIO JOSEVeterano A M
26LLOBELL ALZAMORA, PAUVeterano A M
27JIMENEZ LLORENS, JUAN MARIAVeterano A M
28FERNANDEZ PAREDES, CRISTIANVeterano A M
2930MICO MARTINEZ, ANDRESVeterano A M
30BELLOCH DAROCAS, JUANVeterano A M
Veterano B M
Pos.DorsalNombreCategoríaNum.CarrerasTotal TiempoMedia kmPuntuación
137DESCALS VIDAL, JOSEVeterano B M100:37:3100:04:251
2CLIMENT BIXQUERT, TANOVeterano B M201:19:0300:04:423
363CAMBRA SANCHO, ENRIQUEVeterano B M100:45:2400:05:215
428LARROSA SANCHIS, TONIVeterano B M201:22:0000:04:526
5BELLVER CASAÑ , ANTONIOVeterano B M100:57:4700:06:586
615ARNAU PÉREZ, ANTONIO VTEVeterano B M201:23:5200:05:006
76PUCHE BAÑON, RAULVeterano B M100:59:2400:07:097
842GARCIA TORNERO , MIGUEL ANGELVeterano B M201:29:0800:05:1810
922ALONSO OSCA , ENRIQUEVeterano B M201:30:4200:05:2412
10MARTÍNEZ LANDETE, RAFAELVeterano B M
11BELENGUER VITON, JOSE VICENTEVeterano B M
12TAMARIT DASI, JOSE VICENTEVeterano B M
13RICO RIPOLL, TONIVeterano B M
14GONZALEZ CURIEL, SERGIOVeterano B M
15GUARNER OLMO, JUANVeterano B M
16PEIRO ARNAU, FRANCESCVeterano B M
1732MONTEAGUDO VAREA, JOSEVeterano B M
Veterano C M
Pos.DorsalNombreCategoríaNum.CarrerasTotal TiempoMedia kmPuntuación
1VALLES LINARES, JOSE ANTONIOVeterano C M100:32:4700:03:571
262ARNAU LLORENS, ELISEOVeterano C M100:46:4300:05:301
3GARCIA LEON, PEDROVeterano C M
4TORRES ALBORCH, VICENTVeterano C M
Veterano D M
Pos.DorsalNombreCategoríaNum.CarrerasTotal TiempoMedia kmPuntuación
118GARRIDO TRESERRAS, MIGUELVeterano D M100:36:1100:04:221
264FERRANDIS FILLOL, JUANVeterano D M100:43:3900:05:082
361ESCORCIA MOSCARDÓ, RAFAELVeterano D M100:44:3800:05:153
4RUBIO RIBERA, VICENTVeterano D M201:26:2400:05:083
520QUINQUER AGUT, JORDIVeterano D M100:48:5200:05:454
612CAMALLONGA GARRIGOS, JOSEVeterano D M101:00:2600:07:066
724SÁNCHEZ ROLDÁN, VÍCTORVeterano D M201:54:4200:06:508
8RUIZ FELIPE, MANUELVeterano D M
9LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSEVeterano D M
10BENITO MARTÍNEZ, GASPARVeterano D M
11VIGUER GONZALEZ, ANTONIOVeterano D M